• Друк

Склад Ради Українського товариства генетиків і селекціонерів ім. М.І. Вавилова

  1. Андрєєв Ігор Олегович (м. Київ, Україна)
  2. Атраментова Любов Олексіївна (м. Харків, Україна)
  3. Білинська Олена Володимирівна (м. Харків, Україна)
  4. Блюм Ярослав Борисович (м. Київ, Україна)
  5. Бурденюк-Тарасевич Лариса Антонівна (м. Біла Церква, Україна)
  6. Вировець Вячеслав Григорович (м. Глухів, Україна)
  7. Волков Роман Анатолійович (м. Чернівці, Україна)
  8. Волкова Наталія Едуардівна (м. Одеса, Україна)
  9. Голубенко Анастасія Володимирівна (м. Київ, Україна)
  10. Громико Олександр Михайлович (м. Львів, Україна
  11. )Дробик Надія Михайлівна (м. Тернопіль, Україна)
  12. Дубровна Оксана Василівна (м. Київ, Україна)
  13. Єльська Ганна Валентинівна (м. Київ, Україна)
  14. Ємець Алла Іванівна (м. Київ, Україна)
  15. Карпова Ірина Сергіївна (м. Київ, Україна)
  16. Кириченко Віктор Васильович (м. Харків, Україна)
  17. Ковтун Світлана Іванівна (с. Чубинське, Україна)
  18. Козерецька Ірина Анатоліївна (м. Київ, Україна)
  19. Козуб Наталія Олександрівна (м. Київ, Україна)
  20. Корнелюк Олександр Іванович (м. Київ, Україна)
  21. Кунах Віктор Анатолійович (м. Київ, Україна)
  22. Кучук Микола Вікторович (м. Київ, Україна)
  23. Лемеш Валентина Олександрівна (м. Мінськ, Білорусь)
  24. Лісовська Тетяна Павлівна (м. Луцьк, Україна)
  25. Лукаш Любов Леонідівна (м. Київ, Україна)
  26. Мамалига Василь Степанович (м. Вінниця, Україна)
  27. Моргун Володимир Васильович (м. Київ, Україна)
  28. Опалко Анатолій Іванович (м. Умань, Україна)
  29. Пірко Ярослав Васильович (м. Київ, Україна)
  30. Поліщук Валентин Васильович (м. Умань, Україна)
  31. Рашаль Ісаак (м. Рига, Литва)
  32. Рубан Сергій Юрійович (с. Чубинське, Україна)
  33. Сатарова Тетяна Миколаївна (м. Дніпропетровськ, Україна)
  34. Сибірний Андрій Андрійович(м. Львів, Україна)
  35. Созінов Олексій Олексійович (м. Київ, Україна)
  36. Терновська Тамара Константинівна (м. Київ, Україна)
  37. Федоренко Віктор Олександрович (м. Львів, Україна)
  38. Федота Олена Михайлівна (м. Харків, Україна)
  39. Хохлов Анатолій Михайлович (м. Харків, Україна)
  40. Чеботар Сабіна Віталіївна (м. Одеса, Україна)
  41. Шахмурадов Ільхам (м. Баку, Азербайджан, Україна)